Dough Moulder

Dough Moulder;SM-307,SM-500,SM-230J,SM-230B,Beautiful appearance with four rollers,get rid of CO2 effectively.Space between the rollers can be shown in scale cleaning

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSM-307SM-500SM-230JSM-230B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2000180018001800
Dough Weight(g)50-60050-50030-35070-1000
Working Width (mm)380500300380
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-251-141-151-15
Dimension(mm)Width680850540580
Depth1680113010401265
Height1100127012401530
Power(kw)0.750.750.40.4
Weight(kg)220115160160


2.jpg




Features

Suited for variety of bakeries(small and medium sized).

Durable construction.

Beautiful appearance with four rollers,get rid of CO2 effectively.

Space between the rollers can be shown in scale cleaning

With components for width adjustment,can adjust the width of dough.


00.jpg


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.

8.jpg

Hot Tags: dough moulder, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback