Asian Advanced Electric Deck Oven

Asian Advanced Electric Deck Oven;SK2-P923,SK-P934,SK-P934T,SK-P944,SK-P944F.Individual steam system oneach deck operate independently.Light and timer standard on each deck.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSK2-P923SK-P934SK-P934TSK-P944SK-P944F
Number of Decks34444
Number of Trays(per deck)23344
Tray Size(mm)400x600400x600400x600400x600400x600
External Dimension(mm)Width13201790152013701790
Depth10501030127016401270
Height16501925192519251925
Baking Chamber Dimension(mm)Width900132010509001320
Depth7206809001320900
Height210230230230230
Weight(kg)60086098011001112
Power per Deck(kw)5.57.5799
Temperature Range(℃)0~3000~3000~3000~3000~300
Outside Panel(front side)stainless steel
Outside Panel(other sides)stainless steel
Door-open styledownward&outward
Power AdjustableNo/YesNo/YesNo/YesNo/YesNo/Yes


2.jpg

Features

Standard model no.for Stainless steel door,'G'model no for glass door.

The ovens are Composed of detachable decks.easy to install site.

Doors with windows open down to access baking chamber.

Individual steam system oneach deck operate independently.

Light and timer standard on each deck.

Easy maintenance baking chamber.

Casters for easy cleaning and service.

Stainless steel frame,bottom-placed proofer and top-placed convectin oven are options.

Optional Accessories:steam device;exhausting hood;stone bottom.

Easy to use digital controls for temperatyre,steam time,and top and bottom heat controls for each individual deck.


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.


8.jpg

Hot Tags: asian advanced electric deck oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback