Asian Style Electric Deck Oven

Asian Style Electric Deck Oven;SK2-P623,SK2-P634,SK-P634T,SK-P644T,SK-P644F.Individual steam system on each deck operate independently.Light and timer standard on each deck.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSK2-P623SK2-P634SK-P634TSK-P644TSK-P644F
Number of Decks34444
Number of Trays(per deck)23344
External Dimension(mm)
Width13201720152013701720
Depth10501050127016401230
Height16651885192519251885
Baking Chamber Dimension(mm)Width900130010509001300
Depth7207209001320900
Height210210230230210
Weight(kg)60086098011001112
Power per Deck(kw)5.57.5799
Temperature Range(℃)0~3000~3000~3000~3000~300
Outside Panel(front side)stainless steel plate
Outside Panel(other sides)Aluminum coated steelmild steel with paintingAluminum coated steel
Door-open styledownward&outward
Power AdjustableNo/YesNo/YesNo/YesNo/YesNo/Yes


2.jpg


Features

The ovens are composed of detachable decks.easy to install site.

Doors with windows open down to access baking chamber.

Individual steam system on each deck operate independently.

Light and timer standard on each deck.

Easy maintenance baking chamber.

Casters.

Stainless steel frame,botton-placed proofer and top-placed convection oven are options.

Optional Accessories:steam device;exhausting hood;stone bottom.

Easy to use digital controls for temperature,steam time,and top and bottom heat controls for each individual deck.


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.


8.jpg

Hot Tags: asian style electric deck oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback