Classical Electric Deck Oven

Classical Electric Deck Oven;SM-905C,SM2-523,SM-603A.Doors with windows open down to access baking chamber.Individual steam systems on each deck operate independently.Light and timer standard on each deck.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSM-905CSM2-523SM-603A
Number of Decks533
Number of Trays(per deck)123
Tray Size(mm)400x600400x600400x600
External Dimension(mm)Width78013202190
Depth101510501220
Height180016501860
Baking Chamber Dimension(mm)Width4209001720
Depth620720845
Height150210250
Weight(kg)4006001260
Power per Deck(kw)2.85.511
Temperature Range(℃)0~3000~3000~300
Outside Panel(front side)stainless steel
Outside Panel(other sides)Aluminum coated steel
Door-open styledownward&outward


2.jpg

Features

The ovens are Composed of  detachable decks.easy to install site.

Doors with windows open down to access baking chamber.

Individual steam systems on each deck operate independently.

Light and timer standard on each deck.

Easy maintenance baking chamber.

Stainless steel frame,bottom-placed proofer and top-placed convection oven are options.

Optional Accessories:steam device;exhausting hood;stone bottom.

Easy to use digital controls for temperature,steam time,and top and bottom heat controls for each individual deck.

SM2-523 with damper key.

Casters.


00.jpg

OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.


8.jpg

Hot Tags: classical electric deck oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback