High Performance Gas Deck Oven

High Performance Gas Deck Oven;SM-803TB,SM-803SB,SM-803AB.Sinmag SM-B series gas deck oven is one oven with high performance and competitive price.It keeps Sinmag gas deck oven advantages of even baking and excellent heat preservation.This new series of gas deck oven is easy to operate,economical and practical.

Send Inquiry

Parameter



ModelSM-803TBSM-803SBSM-803AB
Number of Decks333
Number of Trays(per deck)333
Tray Size(cm)40x6040x6040x60
External Dimension(mm)Width149017702190
Depth115010401240
Heigh173517351820
Baking Chamber Dimension(mm)Width102013001720
Depth805650845
Heigh240240250
Weight(kg)6606901280
Electric power per Deck(kw)0.14020.26
Thermal Output per Deck(kcal/h)8600860012660
Temperature Range(℃)0~300
Outside Panel(front side)stainless steel
Outside Panel(other sides)aluminum&zinc-coated steel


2.jpg

Features

External steam device.

Using a simplified combustion system and the operation panel.

The chamber of the oven is constructed of corrosion-resistant aluminized steel.

The ovens are composed of detachable decks,easy to installation site.

Light and timer standard on each deck.

Easy to use instrument controls for temperature,time,and top and bottom heat controls for each individual deck.

Easy maintenance baking chamber.

With casters.

Optional Accessories:steam device;exhausting hood;stone bottom.

Sinmag SM-B series gas deck oven is one oven with high performance and competitive price.It keeps Sinmag gas deck oven advantages of even baking and excellent heat preservation.This new series of gas deck oven is easy to operate,economical and practical.


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.

8.jpg


Hot Tags: high performance gas deck oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback