Automatic Divider Rounder

Automatic Divider Rounder;SM-330A,SM-430A,SM-936A,Perfect rounding for dough pieces.Machine can be opened on both sides for easy cleaning of knives.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSM-330ASM-430ASM-936A
Number of Division303036
Dough Weight Range(g)30-10040-12020-70
Power(kw)1.11.11.1
Dimension(mm)Width800800800
Depth600600600
Height160016001600
Weight(kg)560560680
Standard AttachmentThree plastic moulding plates


2.jpg








Features

Fully Automatic series.

Divide&Round dough evenly.

Perfect rounding for dough pieces.

Machine can be opened on both sides for easy cleaning of knives.

Easy adjustment for different dough weight.

Save large working time and finish rounding 30 pieces just in about 8 seconds.

Rounds about 6000 pcs per hour..


00.jpg


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.


8.jpg

Hot Tags: automatic divider rounder, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback