Electric Convection Oven

Electric Convection Oven;SM-704E,SM2-705E,SM-705EE,SM-710E.Door is designesd to remain cool to the touch.Optional:digital control panel,stainless steel door.Glass door for rasy cleaning.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSM-704ESM2-705ESM-705EESM-710E
Capacity(number of trays)45510
Tray Size(mm)400x600400x600400x600400x600
Shelf Clearance(mm)90909090
Dimension(mm)Width780780780780
Depth1060125312531253
Height5405909501140
Weight(kg)114149149270
Total Power(kw)6.59.59.519
Chamber Platestainless steel
Outside Plate(front side)stainless steel
Outside Plate(other sides)aluminum & zinc-coated steel plate


2.jpg3.jpg



Features

Easy to use digital controls for temperature,steam and timer.

Double heat-protecing window.

Support extraction hood and proofer available separately.

Door is designesd to remain cool to the touch.

Optional:digital control panel,stainless steel door.

Glass door for rasy cleaning.

Protective design in door lock can avoid injury caused by hot steam puffing from chamber.

SM-705EB/710EB ETL&ETLS approval.


OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.

8.jpg

Hot Tags: electric convection oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback