Glass Door Electric Deck Oven

Glass Door Electric Deck Oven

Glass Door Electric Deck Oven;SE-923,SE-933,SE-944F.Individual steam systems on each deck operate independently.Light and timer standard on each deck.

Send Inquiry

Parameter


ModelSE-923SE-933SE-944F
Number of Decks334
Number of Trays(per deck)234
Tray Size(mm)400x600400x600400x600
External Dimension(mm)Width135017501750
Depth102510251225
Height160516051845
Baking Chamber Dimension(mm)Width90013001300
Depth700700900
Height220220220
Weight(kg)7009001080
Power per Deck(kw)5.69.29.2
Temperature Range(℃)0~3000~3000~300
Outside Panel(front side)stainless steel
Outside Panel(other sides)stainless steel
Door-open styleupward&inward


2.jpg

Features

Glass door.

The ovens are Composed of detachable decks.easy toinstallation site.

Individual steam systems on each deck operate independently.

Light and timer standard on each deck.

Easy maintenance baking chamber.

Casters for easy cleaning and service.

Stainless steel frame,bottom-placed proofer and top-placed convection oven are options.

Standard with stone bottom plate and steam device.

Optional Accessories:exhausting hood.

Easy to use digital controls for temperature,steam time,and top and bottom heat controls for each individual deck.

Damper Key.


00.jpg

OUR SERVICE

 

Pre-sale service:

1. Relative market information and your inquiry is timely replied within 12 hours.

2. Advice for equipment device.

3. Customization is supplied depend on your demand.

 

 

After-sale service:

1. 12 months warranty, lifelong service and technical support. 

2. Whole life’s technical consultant of the machine.

3. Site-repair is offered when it necessary.

4. Spare parts are provided of some machines.


8.jpg

Hot Tags: glass door electric deck oven, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, cheap, low price
Related Products
Feedback